✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
HomeStore

Vincent Double Bed Base Walnut

Product image 1
1 / 6
+1

Vincent Double Bed Base Walnut

Upgrade your bedroom with the Vincent Double Bed Base in Classic Walnut. This piece from the Vincent range adds a touch of timeless elegance to your home. Its classic walnut colour and sleek lacquered finish make it a standout choice for any bedroom setting. Crafted from durable particle board with a laminated timber veneer, it's built to last and easy on the eyes. Sturdy timber legs round out the design, offering both stability and style.

  • Part of the Vincent range which includes queen & king bed bases, bedside, and 4 & 6 drawer chests.

$97.47

Original: $324.89

-70%
Vincent Double Bed Base Walnut

$324.89

$97.47

Description

Vincent Double Bed Base Walnut | Early Settler Australia