✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
HomeStore

Riley King Bed Light Grey

Product image 1
1 / 12
+7

Riley King Bed Light Grey

Discover the perfect blend of style and comfort with the Riley King Bed in Light Grey. A part of the Riley range, this bed is constructed with a sturdy mix of timber, plywood, and MDF, ensuring long-lasting durability. The light grey hue of the 100% polyester upholstery brings a serene and modern feel to your bedroom, complementing various decor styles with ease. The bed's aesthetic is further enhanced by its painted rubberwood feet, adding a chic, contemporary touch. This king bed arrives flat-packed and is simple to assemble, making it an ideal choice for those looking to upgrade their sleeping space with minimal fuss.

  • Sturdy timber, plywood, and MDF frame
  • Soft and stylish 100% polyester upholstery in light grey
  • Contemporary design with painted rubberwood feet
  • Simple assembly from flat pack
  • Also available in single, double and queen size.

• Sturdy timber, plywood, and MDF frame
  • Soft and stylish 100% polyester upholstery in light grey
  • Contemporary design with painted rubberwood feet
  • Simple assembly from flat pack
  • Also available in single, double and queen size.
$90.95

Original: $303.18

-70%
Riley King Bed Light Grey

$303.18

$90.95

Description

• Sturdy timber, plywood, and MDF frame
  • Soft and stylish 100% polyester upholstery in light grey
  • Contemporary design with painted rubberwood feet
  • Simple assembly from flat pack
  • Also available in single, double and queen size.
Riley King Bed Light Grey | Early Settler Australia