✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
HomeStore

Floral Etchings Wool Rug 150x240cm

Product image 1
1 / 5

Floral Etchings Wool Rug 150x240cm

Enhance your home with the timeless style of the Floral Etchings Wool Rug 150x240cm. Crafted from 100% wool, this hand-tufted rug features a high and low loop pile that brings its elegant etched floral design to life. The neutral grey and cream tones make it versatile for a variety of interiors, while the dense pile offers warmth and comfort underfoot. Strong enough for daily use yet refined in appearance, it’s a beautiful way to add texture and charm to your bedroom or living room. A durable and stylish piece for any setting.

  • 100% wool rug
  • Hand-tufted with high and low loop pile
  • Etched floral design in grey and cream
  • Durable and comfortable underfoot
  • Perfect for bedrooms and living spaces
  • Part of the Floral Etchings range

• 100% wool rug
  • Hand-tufted with high and low loop pile
  • Etched floral design in grey and cream
  • Durable and comfortable underfoot
  • Perfect for bedrooms and living spaces
  • Part of the Floral Etchings range
$173.44

Original: $578.14

-70%
Floral Etchings Wool Rug 150x240cm

$578.14

$173.44

Description

• 100% wool rug
  • Hand-tufted with high and low loop pile
  • Etched floral design in grey and cream
  • Durable and comfortable underfoot
  • Perfect for bedrooms and living spaces
  • Part of the Floral Etchings range
Floral Etchings Wool Rug 150x240cm | Early Settler Australia