✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
HomeStore

Avalon King Four Poster Bed Black

Product image 1
1 / 12
+7

Avalon King Four Poster Bed Black

The Avalon King Four Poster Bed in black brings a bold, modern touch to your bedroom. Made from oak, MDF, and oak veneer, it features clean lines with shadow line detail and a smooth nitrocellulose lacquer finish. The striking black colour creates a sophisticated focal point, while its durable construction ensures longevity. Available in both king and queen sizes, and also in a non-four-poster version, this bed offers versatility to complement a range of interiors.

  • Made from oak, MDF, and oak veneer
  • Black colour with a nitrocellulose lacquer finish
  • Requires some assembly, flat packed
  • Part of the Avalon range
  • Available in king size, queen size, and non-four-poster styles
  • Clean lines with shadow line detail

• Made from oak, MDF, and oak veneer
  • Black colour with a nitrocellulose lacquer finish
  • Requires some assembly, flat packed
  • Part of the Avalon range
  • Clean lines with shadow line detail
$542.47

Original: $1,808.23

-70%
Avalon King Four Poster Bed Black

$1,808.23

$542.47

Description

• Made from oak, MDF, and oak veneer
  • Black colour with a nitrocellulose lacquer finish
  • Requires some assembly, flat packed
  • Part of the Avalon range
  • Clean lines with shadow line detail
Avalon King Four Poster Bed Black | Early Settler Australia